Ashrams

Click on the State

City Address Contact Number
Ranjari Raya, District: Samba 0192-3242695, 9419132180,0192-3242602
Akhnoor Sugal Road,tehsil-Akhnoor 0192-4252132, 9419361407
City Address Contact Number
Delhi Bahadur Garh Road, Jarodha Kalan Border, Satyampuram Colony, P.O. Najafgarh 9868906453, 9811034301
City Address Contact Number
Amritsar Majitha Road, Pandori Waraich Adda, Thakur Enclave - 143001 9815576011
Jalandhar B-32 / 684, Basti Peer Daad, Post Office: Basti Bawa Khel 8699053793, 0181-2259024
Ludhiana Ladhowal-Hambran Road, Village Kutbewal Gujran, Near Taneja Resorts 9815494915
Pathankot 9417152246
Dasua 9412925804
Ferozpur 9815574535
Gurdaspur 9872546118
Hoshiyarpur 9478178491
City Address Contact Number
Mandi Darat Road (Mujhuar), Joginder Nagar, Post Office: Jalpehar - 176120 9418723082
Jogindernagar 9418723082
Dehra Jwalaji 9797535795
City Address Contact Number
Gonda Havelian, Post:Chandapur,Tehsil: Tarabganj 9450210380, 9415665934
Paharpur Village Paharpur Kalan, Sultanpur 9450210380
Lucknow Sahib Bandgi Ashram 9621519721, 9451038589
Sultanpur Near Payagipur Chauraha 9415144345
Jagdishpur Sultanpur 9415964560
Faizabad 9415144345
Varanasi Chandwak 9415652852
Mathura Sonkh Road, Village Shahpur 7351525429
Gilol 9984051493
Sitapur 9554170874
Salpur 94538001515
City Address Contact Number
Bhopal Military Area Road, Nayapur, Lal Ghati 755-2665511, 9425011261
Indore Military Area,CAT Road, 755-2665511, 9425011261
Bamhauri Military Area Road, Nayapur, Lal Ghati 755-2665511, 9425011261
Siwani Malwa Itarsi Road, Nayapur, Lal Ghati 755-2665511, 9425011261
Pachaur 9926673839
Harda 9575111236
Chanera 9424026456
Chittorgarh 9166300146
Sagar 9755623285
Bankhedi 9826786639
City Address Contact Number
Hanumangarh 2KNG Aabadi, Near Octroi Post No-8, Suratgarh Road, Hanumangarh Junction - 335512 9462207052, 01552-212127
Jaipur 9261757888
Jodhpur 9414132388
Bhilwara 9414925466
Jhunjhunu 9413643268
Ajmer 9602680566
City Address Contact Number
Mumbai Karnala Phata, Near Kaman Station, Off Mumbai - Ahmedabad Western Express Highway, Navghar, Vasai TQ, Thane - 401210 9869552172, 9820238098
Nagpur 9422909353
Sirpur 9604116564
Chopra 8087800561
Jalgaon 9028873275
City Address Contact Number
Haridwar Shyampur Kangri - Nazibabad Road 08941972457
City Address Contact Number
Patna 9430832236
City Address Contact Number
Ranchi
City Address Contact Number
Raipur
City Address Contact Number
kolkata 9331019032, 9433120813
City Address Contact Number
City Address Contact Number
City Address Contact Number
Bangalore 9739802419
City Address Contact Number
US
UK
Germany
Greece
Austria
Malaysia